Malaysia

September 22, 2017
Visa

Malaysia Visa Requirements

  • Passport
  • ID card copy
  • ​35mm x 45mm​ size photographs (fully focused face White background /Matt​)
  • Company letter head for visa request
  • Bank Statement of the last 6 months “Minimum balance required 200,000 per person.
  • Account Maintenance Certificate with Bank Manager Visiting Card
  • Copy of “ B” form-Nadra- computerized (in case of accompanying
    children)
  • Original Ticket (we will arrange for you)
  • Visa Application Form (we will arrange for you)​
  •  If Employee
    Job Letter
    Salary Slips for 3 months

Processing Time: Minimum 4 Days

Visa Fee: 9000/- Per Person

Malaysian Tourist Single Entry Visa Travel Validity 03 Months, Stay Validity 01 Month.

Note: 

  • All visas charges are non-refundable in case of visa rejection or Delay Dossani Travels will not be liable to answer.
  • The requirements can change without prior notice by Embassy/ Consulate .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *